Liga Provincial de Básquet

ZONA "C"
FECHA #1
Ben Hur 76-79 Libertad (Villa Trinidad)
Trebolense 63-65 CECI (Gálvez)
Sport (CdG) 88-80 Talleres (VGG)
Racing (San Cristóbal) 80-72 Central San Javier (Interzonal)

FECHA #2
Ben Hur 66-61 Central San Javier
Sport (CdG) 99-67 Trebolense
Brown (SV) 97-82 Talleres (VGG) (Interzonal)
CECI (Gálvez) 83-37 Libertad (Villa Trinidad)

FECHA #3
Atlético Sastre 84-46 Ben Hur (Interzonal)
Libertad (Villa Trinidad) 65-99 Sport (CdG)
Central San Javier 52-61 CECI (Gálvez)
Trebolense 76-74 Talleres (VGG)

FECHA #4
CECI (Gálvez) 67-39 Ben Hur
Sport (CdG) 80-63 Central San Javier
Talleres (VGG) 103-45 Libertad (Villa Trinidad)
Temperley (Rosario) 92-63 Trebolense (Interzonal)

FECHA #5
Ben Hur 71-108 Sport (CdG)
Central San Javier 88-78 Talleres (VGG)
Libertad (Villa Trinidad) 73-66 Trebolense
Almagro (Esperanza) 75-69 CECI (Gálvez) (Interzonal)

FECHA #6
Talleres (VGG) 93-54 Ben Hur
Sport (CdG) 76-59 CECI (Gálvez)
Trebolense 78-82 Central San Javier
Cremería (Carcarañá) 112-69 Libertad (Villa Trinidad) (Interzonal)

FECHA #7
Ben Hur 71-89 Trebolense
Argentino (Firmat) 66-74 Sport (CdG) (Interzonal)
Central San Javier 79-46 Libertad (Villa Trinidad)
CECI (Gálvez) 67-70 Talleres (VGG)

FECHA #8
Libertad (Villa Trinidad) - Ben Hur
CECI (Gálvez) - Trebolense
Talleres (VGG) - Sport (CdG)
Central San Javier - Racing (San Cristóbal) (Interzonal)

FECHA #9
 Central San Javier - Ben Hur
Trebolense - Sport (CdG)
Talleres (VGG) - Brown (SV) (Interzonal)
Libertad (Villa Trinidad) - CECI (Gálvez)

FECHA #10
Ben Hur - Atlético Sastre (Interzonal)
Sport (CdG) - Libertad (Villa Trinidad) 
Talleres (VGG) - Trebolense
CECI (Gálvez) - Central San Javier

FECHA #11
Ben Hur - CECI (Gálvez)
Central San Javier - Sport (CdG)
Libertad (Villa Trinidad) - Talleres (VGG)
Trebolense - Temperley (Rosario) (Interzonal)

FECHA #12
Sport (CdG) - Ben Hur
CECI (Gálvez) - Almagro (Esperanza) (Interzonal)
Trebolense - Libertad (Villa Trinidad)
Talleres (VGG) - Central San Javier

FECHA #13
Ben Hur - Talleres (VGG)
CECI (Gálvez) - Sport (CdG)
Central San Javier - Trebolense
Libertad (Villa Trinidad) - Cremería (Carcarañá) (Interzonal)

FECHA #14
Trebolense - Ben Hur
Sport (CdG) - Argentino (Firmat) (Interzonal) 
Talleres (VGG) - CECI (Gálvez)
Libertad (Villa Trinidad) - Central San Javier 

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario